Football Club Nogaredo

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Mori S.Stefano5520181160199013211910288150
2ViPo Trento46201514571171226580231660
3Arco 189546201442491382023562226860
4Settaurense 1934432013434714631204712271030
5Nogaredo2920857213252411193331013-130
6Calisio2720767362943314103342219-130
7Borgo2220641026314241916226715-180
8Alta Valsugana19205411303922616213251418-210
9Tnt Monte Peller19205411325032518282261422-210
10Benacense 19051520431320413151117128924-230
11Primiero1120321521602171432118728-290
12Sacco S.Giorgio8202216767217331019436-320
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Mori S.Stefano155500154200723008260
2ViPo Trento125401122200302019230
3Settaurense 1934125401105200302017530
4Nogaredo105311532013211021-10
5Arco 189595302853008300202-20
6Calisio852211082006302145-10
6Tnt Monte Peller852211081206510143-30
8Benacense 190575212582013401124-40
9Borgo25023370201100326-70
10Primiero25023490112401225-70
11Alta Valsugana050054130033700216-110
12Sacco S.Giorgio0500511500301100214-110
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 1,688 sec.

Cerca nelle news